Please note that the ITFS/ITL numbers below are subject to change. If issues are experienced, please contact Oracle Reservations
(866 672-2530) for an updated dial-in number and have your Call Date/Time and passcode ready.

International Toll Free Dial In Numbers for USA Hosted
Operator Assisted / Event Conferences

Please dial the number exactly as listed.  It is not necessary to dial a country code before the number when using this service

Country Number  
Argentina 08006660273  
Australia 1800005989  
Austria 0800281475  
Bahamas 18775232207  
Barbados 18668943189  
Belarus 882000110186  
Belgium 080073264  
Bolivia 800100835  
Brazil 08008916189  
Bulgaria 008001100180  
Chile 12300206168  
Colombia 018005180165  
Costa Rica 08000130990  
Croatia (Hrvatska) 0800222609  
Cyprus 80097195  
Czech Republic 800142869  
Denmark 80884284  
Dominican Republic 18887512305  
Egypt 08000000263  
El Salvador 8006392  
Finland 0800111089  
France 0-800909322  
Germany 08001815287  
Greece 0080018092017692  
Hong Kong 800966253  
Hungary 0680017646  
Iceland 8008057  
India 180030705400  
Indonesia 0018030152017728  
Ireland 1800552552  
Israel 1809315362  
Italy 800786829  
Jamaica 18002050326  
Japan 00531160669  
Korea (South) 00308140327  
Latvia 80002173  
Lithuania 880090072  
Luxembourg 80024807  
Macau 0800406  
Malaysia 1800803537  
Mexico 018009269157  
Monaco 80093201  
Netherlands 08000232838  
New Zealand 0800445971  
Norway 80016162  
Panama 0018002018157  
Peru 080052957  
Philippines 180011101229  
Poland 008001113655  
Portugal 800815187  
Romania 0800895760  
Russian Federation 81080025581012  
Saint Kitts and Nevis 18007449302  
Singapore 8001011512  
Slovak Republic 0800042133  
South Africa 0800994050  
Spain 900971520  
Sweden 020798505  
Switzerland 0800891753  
Taiwan 00801148720  
Thailand 001800132017883  
Trinidad and Tobago 18002021609  
Ukraine 0800504937  
UAE 800035703496  
United Kingdom 0-8000288438  
Uruguay 00040190120  
Venezuela 08001002762  
Back to top
 
Note:
ITFS is available from the following Russian cities: Barnaul, Bashkorkostan Republic (Ufa), Birobidjan, Chelyabinsk, Cherkessk, Chita, Ekaterinburg, Gorno-Altaysk, Kemerovo, Khabarovsk region, Irkutsk area, Izhevsk, Lipetsk, Maknachkala (Dagestan), Magadan, Mordovia Republic (Saransk), Moscow, Novosibirsk, Omsk, Orenburg area, Penza, Perm, Primorskly region, Rostov on Don, Samara, Saratov, Smolensk, St. Petersburg, Stavropol, Tomsk, Ulyanovsk area, Vladivostok, Volgograd, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Sakhalin Island).
 

International Toll Local

The following local numbers within EMEA and APAC can be used in order to dial your US hosted conference

Please dial the number exactly as listed. It is not necessary to dial a country code before the number when using this service

Country Number City
Australia 282239773 Sydney
Austria 0316918058 Graz
Austria 0732915065 Linz
Austria 019281030 Vienna
Belgium 034000330 Antwerp
Belgium 024003547 Brussels
China, Domestic 4006828609  
China, Domestic 8008700169  
*The 800 is a toll free call and works from landlines, the 400 should be used for mobile, charges may apply on this for the end user.*
Czech Republic 239014964 Prague
Denmark 032714390 Copenhagen
Finland 358972519297 Helsinki
France 0426030033 Lyon
France 0486060033 Marseille
France 0170807153 Paris
France 0567804135 Toulouse
Germany 030726167368 Berlin
Germany 040809020709 Hamburg
Germany 089244432908 Munich
Germany 06922224703 Frankfurt
Hong Kong 30114522 Hong Kong
Hungary 017779854 Budapest
India 2230985770 Mumbai
Ireland 012475604 Dublin
Italy 0236019660 Milan
Italy 0645217077 Rome
Japan 357674011 Tokyo
Korea (South) 0234837059 Seoul
Luxembourg 24871238 Luxembourg
Netherlands 0207075535 Amsterdam
Netherlands 0107114880 Rotterdam
Norway 22310524 Oslo
Portugal 01211201009 Lisbon
Singapore 66221010 Singapore
Spain 0934923253 Barcelona
Spain 914142503 Madrid
Sweden 0856619361 Stockholm
Switzerland 0225803283 Geneva
Switzerland 0445801733 Zurich
United Kingdom 02031070289 London
Back to top